10:00 AM - 10:10 AM
 
 
10:10 AM - 10:15 AM
 
 
10:15 AM - 10:55 AM
Dyan Gibbens Shankar Nadarajah George Williamson John McClain
Dyan Gibbens - Trumbull Unmanned
Shankar Nadarajah - ExxonMobil
George Williamson - BP America Inc., Upstream Engineering Centre
John McClain - Shell Deer Park
11:00 AM - 11:20 AM
Dyan Gibbens Shankar Nadarajah George Williamson John McClain
Dyan Gibbens - Trumbull Unmanned
Shankar Nadarajah - ExxonMobil
George Williamson - BP America Inc., Upstream Engineering Centre
John McClain - Shell Deer Park
11:10 AM - 11:35 AM
Mike Danielek Brett Kanda Christie Wolgamott
Mike Danielek - Skyward, A Verizon company
Brett Kanda - FLIR Systems
Christie Wolgamott - Skyward, A Verizon company
11:35 AM - 12:00 PM
Josh Ziering
Josh Ziering - Kittyhawk
Bryce Allen
Bryce Allen - The Response Group
Michael Burdick
Michael Burdick - American Robotics
11:40 AM - 12:00 PM
Mike Danielek Brett Kanda Christie Wolgamott Isaac Bruns
Mike Danielek - Skyward, A Verizon company
Brett Kanda - FLIR Systems
Christie Wolgamott - Skyward, A Verizon company
Isaac Bruns - Skyward, A Verizon company
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
 
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Cory Knittel Renner Vaughn
Cory Knittel - Skydio
Renner Vaughn - Cyberhawk
Mitchell Droz
Mitchell Droz - Independent Consultant
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
1:00 PM - 1:05 PM
 
 
1:05 PM - 1:30 PM
Dustin Waller Sean Guerre
Dustin Waller - Occidental Petroleum
Sean Guerre - Energy Drone & Robotics Coalition
1:35 PM - 2:00 PM
Michael Blades
Michael Blades - Frost & Sullivan
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
 
 
2:10 PM - 2:40 PM
Dawn Zoldi
Dawn Zoldi - p3 tech consulting
2:55 PM - 3:30 PM
Justin Steinke Sean Guerre Tye Payne
Justin Steinke - AiRXOS, Part of GE Aviation
Sean Guerre - Energy Drone & Robotics Coalition
Tye Payne - Texas A&M University - Corpus Christi
3:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Mike Danielek
Mike Danielek - Skyward, A Verizon company
Justin Steinke Mike Sebaugh
Justin Steinke - AiRXOS, Part of GE Aviation
Mike Sebaugh - KSI Data Sciences
Tyler Collins Patrick Lohman
Tyler Collins - PrecisionHawk
Patrick Lohman - PrecisionHawk
3:45 PM - 4:00 PM
 
 
 
 
3:50 PM - 4:05 PM
Dawn Zoldi
Dawn Zoldi - p3 tech consulting
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Daniel Bruce David Newmon Brian Dunnam
Daniel Bruce - Levatas
David Newmon - Levatas
Brian Dunnam - Levatas
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Kyle Gustofson James Pierce Garrett Scott Grant Guillot
Kyle Gustofson - Great River Energy
James Pierce - Ameren
Garrett Scott - Duke Energy
Grant Guillot - Adams and Reese, LLP
10:45 AM - 11:00 AM
Kyle Gustofson James Pierce Grant Guillot Garrett Scott
Kyle Gustofson - Great River Energy
James Pierce - Ameren
Grant Guillot - Adams and Reese, LLP
Garrett Scott - Duke Energy
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Kristen Ellerbe
Kristen Ellerbe - PrecisionHawk
11:30 AM - 11:35 AM
 
 
11:35 AM - 12:00 PM
Matthew Beatty
Matthew Beatty - Sonomatic Ltd.
Brad Schmidt
Brad Schmidt - Applanix Corporation
Bob Baughman
Bob Baughman - HUVR
Alexandre Meldem
Alexandre Meldem - Flyability USA
12:00 PM - 12:20 PM
 
 
 
 
 
 
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
 
 
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM